pocket watch
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch – New Old Stock(NOS)!
Mechanical RAKETA soviet pocket (or pendant) watch with arabic numerals
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch with crimson dial – New Old Stock(NOS)!
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch – New Old Stock(NOS)!
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch with rare green dial – New Old Stock(NOS)!
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch – New Old Stock(NOS)!
TIME CAPSULE: Vintage soviet Raketa open face soviet pocket watch, New Old Stock(NOS)!
Small soviet Vostok mechanical pocket watch (can be used as pendant)
TIME CAPSULE: Molnija pocket watch – Great Patriotic War ☭☭☭, New Old Stock!
Vintage soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch
RAKETA “big zero” soviet pocket watch
Soviet Molnija quartz pocket watch
TIME CAPSULE: Vintage soviet Raketa open face soviet pocket watch, New Old Stock(NOS)!
Soviet Molnija quartz pocket watch
TIME CAPSULE: soviet Molnija mechanical pocket watch – New Old Stock(NOS)!